Girone B
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 7/10/18 | | RITORNO: 20/01/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 1 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 14:30 |
|————————————————————–|
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – SAN FRATELLO |
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| FUTURA – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – CASTRONOVO |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – REAL TRABIA |
| VALLEDOLMO – REAL SUTTANO |
| Riposa……………. – STEFANESE CALCIO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 14/10/18 | | RITORNO: 27/01/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 2 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – VALLEDOLMO |
| CASTRONOVO – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| REAL SUTTANO – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| REAL TRABIA – FUTURA |
| SAN FRATELLO – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| Riposa……………. – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 21/10/18 | | RITORNO: 3/02/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 3 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| FUTURA – CASTRONOVO |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – SAN FRATELLO |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| VALLEDOLMO – REAL TRABIA |
| Riposa……………. – REAL SUTTANO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 28/10/18 | | RITORNO: 10/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 4 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – REAL SUTTANO |
| CASTRONOVO – VALLEDOLMO |
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| REAL TRABIA – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| SAN FRATELLO – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – FUTURA |
| Riposa……………. – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 4/11/18 | | RITORNO: 17/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 5 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| FUTURA – SAN FRATELLO |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| REAL SUTTANO – REAL TRABIA |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – CASTRONOVO |
| VALLEDOLMO – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| Riposa……………. – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
|————————————————————–|
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 11/11/18 | | RITORNO: 24/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 6 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| CASTRONOVO – REAL SUTTANO |
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – FUTURA |
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| REAL TRABIA – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| SAN FRATELLO – VALLEDOLMO |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| Riposa……………. – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 18/11/18 | | RITORNO: 10/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 7 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – CASTRONOVO |
| FUTURA – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| REAL SUTTANO – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – SAN FRATELLO |
| VALLEDOLMO – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| Riposa……………. – REAL TRABIA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 25/11/18 | | RITORNO: 17/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 8 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| CASTRONOVO – REAL TRABIA |
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – VALLEDOLMO |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – FUTURA |
| SAN FRATELLO – REAL SUTTANO |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| Riposa……………. – ROCCAPALUMBA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 2/12/18 | | RITORNO: 24/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 9 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – SAN FRATELLO |
| FUTURA – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| REAL SUTTANO – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| REAL TRABIA – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| VALLEDOLMO – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| Riposa……………. – CASTRONOVO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 9/12/18 | | RITORNO: 31/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 10 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – REAL SUTTANO |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – VALLEDOLMO |
| SAN FRATELLO – REAL TRABIA |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – CASTRONOVO |
| Riposa……………. – FUTURA |
|————————————————————–|
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 16/12/18 | | RITORNO: 7/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 11 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| CASTRONOVO – SAN FRATELLO |
| REAL SUTTANO – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| REAL TRABIA – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| VALLEDOLMO – FUTURA |
| Riposa……………. – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 6/01/19 | | RITORNO: 14/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 12 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| CITTA DI CASTELLANA – CASTRONOVO |
| CITTA DI MISTRETTA – REAL TRABIA |
| FUTURA – STEFANESE CALCIO |
| REAL CAMPOFELICE – ACR CASTELLUCCESE |
| ROCCAPALUMBA – REAL SUTTANO |
| SAN FRATELLO – SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO |
| Riposa……………. – VALLEDOLMO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 13/01/19 | | RITORNO: 28/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 13 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:30 |
|————————————————————–|
| ACR CASTELLUCCESE – ROCCAPALUMBA |
| CASTRONOVO – CITTA DI MISTRETTA |
| REAL SUTTANO – FUTURA |
| REAL TRABIA – REAL CAMPOFELICE |
| STEFANESE CALCIO – VALLEDOLMO |
| SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO – CITTA DI CASTELLANA |
| Riposa……………. – SAN FRATELLO |
.——————————————————
Girone C
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 7/10/18 | | RITORNO: 20/01/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 1 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 14:30 |
|————————————————————–|
| MERI – RODI MILICI |
| NASITANA – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| PRO FALCONE – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| PRO TONNARELLA – NUOVA AZZURRA |
| S.BASILIO – AQUILA |
| UMBERTINA – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 14/10/18 | | RITORNO: 27/01/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 2 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – PRO FALCONE |
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – NUOVA RINASCITA |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – UMBERTINA |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – NASITANA |
| RODI MILICI – S.BASILIO |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – PRO TONNARELLA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – MERI |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 21/10/18 | | RITORNO: 3/02/19 |
| ORE…: 15:30 | 3 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| MERI – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| NASITANA – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
| PRO FALCONE – RODI MILICI |
| PRO TONNARELLA – AQUILA |
| S.BASILIO – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
| UMBERTINA – NUOVA RINASCITA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 28/10/18 | | RITORNO: 10/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 4 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – NASITANA |
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – UMBERTINA |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – S.BASILIO |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – MERI |
| RODI MILICI – PRO TONNARELLA |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – NUOVA AZZURRA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – PRO FALCONE |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 4/11/18 | | RITORNO: 17/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 5 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| MERI – UMBERTINA |
| NASITANA – RODI MILICI |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – AQUILA |
| PRO FALCONE – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| PRO TONNARELLA – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
| S.BASILIO – NUOVA RINASCITA |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
|————————————————————–|
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 11/11/18 | | RITORNO: 24/02/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 6 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – MERI |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – PRO TONNARELLA |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – PRO FALCONE |
| RODI MILICI – NUOVA AZZURRA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – NASITANA |
| UMBERTINA – S.BASILIO |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 18/11/18 | | RITORNO: 10/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 7 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
| NASITANA – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
| PRO FALCONE – UMBERTINA |
| PRO TONNARELLA – NUOVA RINASCITA |
| S.BASILIO – MERI |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – RODI MILICI |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 25/11/18 | | RITORNO: 17/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 8 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – S.BASILIO |
| MERI – PRO FALCONE |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – NUOVA AZZURRA |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – NASITANA |
| RODI MILICI – AQUILA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| UMBERTINA – PRO TONNARELLA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 2/12/18 | | RITORNO: 24/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 9 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 15:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
| NASITANA – UMBERTINA |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – NUOVA RINASCITA |
| PRO FALCONE – S.BASILIO |
| PRO TONNARELLA – MERI |
| RODI MILICI – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 9/12/18 | | RITORNO: 31/03/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 10 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – PRO FALCONE |
| MERI – NASITANA |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – AQUILA |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| S.BASILIO – PRO TONNARELLA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – RODI MILICI |
| UMBERTINA – NUOVA AZZURRA |
|————————————————————–|
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 16/12/18 | | RITORNO: 7/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 11 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – NUOVA RINASCITA |
| NASITANA – S.BASILIO |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – MERI |
| PRO TONNARELLA – PRO FALCONE |
| RODI MILICI – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – UMBERTINA |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 6/01/19 | | RITORNO: 14/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 12 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:00 |
|————————————————————–|
| MERI – SFARANDINA A.S.D. |
| MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. – TREESSE CALCIO BROLO |
| NUOVA RINASCITA – RODI MILICI |
| PRO FALCONE – NASITANA |
| PRO TONNARELLA – FURNARI PORTOROSA |
| S.BASILIO – NUOVA AZZURRA |
| UMBERTINA – AQUILA |
.————————————————————–.
| ANDATA: 13/01/19 | | RITORNO: 28/04/19 |
| ORE…: 14:30 | 13 G I O R N A T A | ORE….: 16:30 |
|————————————————————–|
| AQUILA – MERI |
| FURNARI PORTOROSA – MONTAGNAREALE A.S.D. |
| NASITANA – PRO TONNARELLA |
| NUOVA AZZURRA – PRO FALCONE |
| RODI MILICI – UMBERTINA |
| SFARANDINA A.S.D. – S.BASILIO |
| TREESSE CALCIO BROLO – NUOVA RINASCITA |
.————————————————————–.